Trojans News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 15 – Apr 21


Apr
15

Boys Varsity Golf at Forest Hills Eastern High School

Forest Hills Eastern
12:00 pm | Forest Hills Eastern

Apr
15

Junior Varsity Softball at Bay City Central High School

Bay City Central High School
4:00 pm | Bay City Central High School

Apr
15

Varsity Softball at Bay City Central High School

Bay City Central High School
4:00 pm | Bay City Central High School

Apr
16

Girls Varsity Tennis at Cadillac High School

Cadillac High School
4:00 pm | Cadillac High School

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Track vs.

Alpena Public Schools
4:00 pm | BNC at Petoskey

Apr
16

Girls Junior Varsity Black Tennis at Cadillac High School

Cadillac High School
4:00 pm | Cadillac High School

Apr
16

Girls Varsity Track vs.

Alpena Public Schools
4:00 pm | BNC at Petoskey

Apr
16

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Gaylord High School

Gaylord High School
5:00 pm | Gaylord High School at Gaylord

Apr
16

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Petoskey High School

Petoskey High School
6:00 pm | BNC at Petoskey

Apr
16

Girls Varsity Soccer at Gaylord High School

Gaylord High School
6:45 pm | Gaylord High School at Gaylord

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Petoskey High School

Petoskey High School
7:30 pm | BNC at Petoskey

Apr
17

Girls Varsity Tennis at

Midland Dow H.S
11:00 am | Midland Dow H.S.

Apr
17

Junior Varsity Softball at Manistee High School

Manistee HS
4:15 pm | Manistee HS

Apr
17

Varsity Baseball vs. St. Francis HS (Traverse City)

St. Francis HS (Traverse City)
4:15 pm | BNC at Petoskey

Apr
17

Varsity Softball vs. Manistee HS Manistee

Manistee HS Manistee
4:15 pm | BNC at Petoskey

Apr
17

Junior Varsity Baseball at St. Francis HS (Traverse City)

St. Francis HS (Traverse City)
4:15 pm | St. Francis HS (Traverse City)

Apr
18

Girls Varsity Track at

at Swayze -Graves Inv Midland
3:00 pm | at Swayze -Graves Inv Midland

Apr
18

Boys Varsity Track at

at Swayze -Graves Inv Midland
3:00 pm | at Swayze -Graves Inv Midland

Apr
18

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Alpena Public Schools

Alpena Public Schools
4:00 pm | Alpena Public Schools

Apr
18

Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Traverse City West High School

Traverse City West HS
4:15 pm | BNC at Petoskey

Apr
18

Girls Varsity Soccer at Alpena Public Schools

Alpena Public Schools
5:45 pm | Alpena Public Schools

Apr
20

Girls Junior Varsity Black Tennis at Rockford High School

Invitational
8:30 am | Rockford High School

Apr
20

Girls Varsity Tennis vs.

Twin Bay Invitational
9:00 am | BNC at Petoskey

Apr
20

Apr
20

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Greenville High School

Greenville High School
10:00 am | BNC at Petoskey

Apr
20

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Grand Rapids Christian High School

Grand Rapids Christian HS
10:15 am | Grand Rapids Christian HS

Apr
20

Varsity Baseball at Midland High School

Midland HS
12:00 pm | Midland High School

Apr
20

Junior Varsity Baseball at Midland High School

Midland HS
12:00 pm | Midland HS

Apr
20

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Grand Rapids Christian High School

Grand Rapids Christian HS
12:00 pm | Grand Rapids Christian HS

Apr
20

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse at West Ottawa High School

West Ottawa HS
5:30 pm | West Ottawa HS

Apr
20

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at West Ottawa High School

West Ottawa HS
7:00 pm | West Ottawa HS